Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain In Koriyo Ka Mohalla. Ward No. 37. File No. 971/23x3/6. Molik Nidhi
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain In Koriyo Ka Mohalla. Ward No. 37. File No. 971/23x3/6. Molik Nidhi
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_327192_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/971/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9298 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=384113 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain in kushwah mohalla nibba ji ki kho ward 37.file no.631/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain in kushwah mohalla nibba ji ki kho ward 37.file no.631/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of v and u shape nali at kumharo ka mohalla ward 38.file no.628/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of steel shed in maratha muktidaam in ward 37. file no.104/23x3/3.3rd call.
(molik nidhi) construction work of steel shed in maratha muktidaam in ward 37. file no.104/23x3/3.3rd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. flooring and drainage work in pardi mohalla ward no. 34 file no. 969/23x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of community hall at sidha baba mandir ward no. 37. file no. 466/23x3/3. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of community hall at sidha baba mandir ward no. 37. file no. 466/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at ramganj mohalla taraganj ward 40.file no.671/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at ramganj mohalla taraganj ward 40.file no.671/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at railpatri road nimmaji ki kho ward 37 .file no.670/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at railpatri road nimmaji ki kho ward 37 .file no.670/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road at beldar ka pura kalka vihar colony ward 38.file no.683/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of drain at taraganj dhalan ward 40.file no.672/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type