Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Pivot Assembly And Anchor Assembly Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. D60427 Of Akkocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Pivot Assembly And Anchor Assembly Of Bh60 M Dumper Sl. No. D60427 Of Akkocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_331018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AKKOCP/PE (X)/E-Tender/2024-25/78 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKKOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343092 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of pivot assembly and anchor assembly of bh-06m dumper sl. no. 60411
Repairing of pivot assembly and anchor assembly of bh-06m dumper sl. no. 60411
Read moreRepairing of pivot assly. and anchor assly. of bh-60m dumper sl. no. d-60787 of akkocp
Repairing of pivot assly. and anchor assly. of bh-60m dumper sl. no. d-60787 of akkocp
Read moreComplete repairing of pivot exhaust assembly bh60m dumper sl. no.-d/60055, d/60042,
Complete repairing of pivot exhaust assembly bh60m dumper sl. no.-d/60055, d/60042, d/60064, d/60390,d/60396.
Read moreRepairing of pivot assembly, drive shaft and flange assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60387of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of pivot assembly, drive shaft and flange assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60387of gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of pivot pin assembly of bh60m dumper-60387 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of pivot pin assembly of bh60m dumper-60387 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of anchor assembly rhs of bh60m dumper-60387 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of anchor assembly rhs of bh60m dumper-60387 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of pivot assembly and anchor assembly of bh-60m dumper d60432 at akk ocp.
Repairing of pivot assembly and anchor assembly of bh-60m dumper d60432 at akk ocp.
Read moreRepairing of pivot assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper-60385 at gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of pivot assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper-60385 at gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of pivot pin assembly, companion flange assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60776 of gvp ph ii ocp.
Repairing of pivot pin assembly, companion flange assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60776 of gvp ph ii ocp.
Read moreRepairing of pivot pin assembly, companion flange assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60786 of gvp ph ii ocp.
Repairing of pivot pin assembly, companion flange assembly and drive shaft assembly of bh60m dumper, sl. no. d-60786 of gvp ph ii ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type