Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Three Phase Rotor And Stator Unit,Volt Meter,Ammeter,Frequency Meter,Elect Console,Dipole Changeove
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3790867 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 17-08-2023 22:57:50 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 17-08-2023 23:31:59 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 17-08-2023 23:19:34 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PITAMBRA TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Three phase rotor and stator unit,Volt meter,Ammeter,Frequency meter,Elect console,Dipole changeove | 99900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KARTIK SALES CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : Three phase rotor and stator unit,Volt meter,Ammeter,Frequency meter,Elect console,Dipole changeove | 102620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Three phase rotor and stator unit,Volt meter,Ammeter,Frequency meter,Elect console,Dipole changeove | 107188.00 | L3 |