Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wear Pad Part No 7671100082,Wear Pad Part No 7671100018,Vertical O R Cylinder Part No W7372000239,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5911229 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Lower front wear pad part no 6671000875,side wear pad part no 6671000258,wear pad part no 667100026
Read more
Lower front wear pad part no 6671000875,side wear pad part no 6671000258,wear pad part no 667100026
Read more
Seal kit part no. z9372000260,upper rear wear pad part no. w6671000022,pad wear part no. 6671000266
Read more
Boom wear pad pt no 8867301,boom wear pad pt no 8941230,boom wear pad pt no 8866276,boom wear pad p
Read more
Enclosed impeller, cfm8 part no. rkb15034kcf8m151,wear ring suction side cf8m part no. 19000,wear r
Read more
Vertical cylinder as per colmar part no 0017018
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreScrapper assembly part no. bd400cc400a,tail shaft bearing block assembly part no. bd400cc303,wear r
Read more
Seal kit o r vertical part nosdf2382000,seal kit for derrick cylinder 5 to 13 part nosdf2371000,hos
Read more
Vertical wear liner as per rdso drg. no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical wear liner as per rdso drg. no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type