Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Alert: Heavy Hex Nuts And Allen Nuts 🛠️ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Purview Of The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Heavy Hex Nuts (M24 P) And Allen Nuts (M24 P) Cadmium Plated, As Per Astm A 194 Gr 2 H Specifications. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 9:00 Am Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids That Include Material Certifications, Compliance With Astm A 194 Standards, And Competitive Pricing. Keywords: Heavy Hex Nut M24 P, Allen Nut M24 P, Cadmium Plated, Astm A 194 Gr 2 H, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Procurement, Industrial Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Hex Nut M24 P As Per Astm A 194 Gr 2 H,Allen Nut M24 P Cadmium Plated As Per Astm A 194 Gr 2 H,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5082924 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 00:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Foundation bolt gr b7/194 gr 2h size m33 length 1400 mm,foundation bolt gr b7/194 gr 2h size m12 le
Read more
Fully threaded stud with 2 hex nuts and washers, confirming to astm a-193 gr. b7/a- 194 gr. 2h, siz
Read more
High tensile nut size 20x2.5 pitch flat to flat 30 mm, material- astm a 194 gr. 2h. make - unbrako, tvs, puja, relfa, lps or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMatcode 141310047 stud bolt with two nuts dia 7/8" , length 6" , astm a193 gr b7 nut a194 gr 2h,mat
Read more
1.75mm pitch with suitable 1 nut, 2 plain washer & 1 spring washer, gr-8.8 with cadmium plated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile stud size 18x75 mm with nut flat to flat 30 mm, material-astm a193 grade b7 for stud & astm 194 grade 2h for nut, make- unbrako, tvs, puja, relfa, lps or similiar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile stud size 19x75 mm with nut flat to flat 30 mm, material-astm a193 grade b7 for stud & astm 194 grade 2h for nut, make- unbrako, tvs, puja, relfa, lps or similiar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type