Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cctv Bullet Camera,Ptz Camera,Nvr 16 Channel Dual Sata,Poe Switch,Hdd 1 Tb,Camera Box,Cat 6 Utp Cab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5323196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 03:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2024
Expired 719 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAJRANG TRADERS | - | 11-09-2024 16:23:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK GENERAL STORE | - | 27-08-2024 17:38:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-08-2024 10:25:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 13-09-2024 11:32:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | HARDSHELL IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2024 21:45:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | JOREX LOREX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-09-2024 21:22:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S GURU NANAK ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2024 08:33:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | ROYAL HI-TECH MACHINES | - | 12-09-2024 20:55:07 | MSE | Qualified |