Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mangattidam Gp Pr No 65/24 25 Improvement Work For Moonnampeedika Kanderi Manikothvayal Vattiprom Ayyappanthodu Road.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work For Moonnampeedika&Amp#X0d
Kanderi Manikothvayal Vattiprom&Amp#X0d
Ayyappanthodu Road.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_709759_12 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID EW/MGP/ ET 1 /24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6779 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangattidam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1113864 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 108/23- 24-moonnampeedika kanderi manikkothvayal vattipram ayyappanthode road maintanance general civil work
Moonnampeedika kanderi manikkothvayal&#x0d vattipram ayyappanthode road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 110/23-24-kanderi anganawadi aroorkavu road tarring
Kanderi anganawadi aroorkavu road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no109/23-24- improvement work of meruvambai fwc kanderi road ch 0/000-0/210km
improvement work of meruvambai fwc kanderi road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 148/23-24-improvement work for kinattintavide ambilad road
kinattintavide ambilad road
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 65 thadathilkundu pilapparambu road improvement
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 65 thadathilkundu pilapparambu road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 142/23-24-improvement work for kuttikunn ksebsubstation road-general civil work
Improvement work for kuttikunn kseb substation road-
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 152/23- 24-improvement work of deshabhandhu vayanashala anganawadi road -general civil work
Improvement work of deshabhandhu&#x0d vayanashala anganawadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp- 2025-26 kandanchira kanderi road interlock laying-pr. no. 391/25-26
Annual plan-choondal gp- 2025-26&#x0d kandanchira kanderi road interlock laying-pr.&#x0d no. 391/25-26
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam g.p pr no 307/23- 24-improvement work of meruvambai f wc kanderi road in b/n ch 0/700 -1/270 km general civil work
-improvement work of meruvambai f wc&#x0d kanderi road
Read moreAnnual plan-mangattidam gp pr no 289/23-24-additional facility for mcf building-
Additional facility for mcf building-
Read moreof your Industry type