Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km. 35/500 On Wanoja Tarhala Poti Mohari Inzori Masani Road Mdr 22 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge In Km. 35/500 On Wanoja Tarhala Poti Mohari Inzori Masani Road Mdr 22 Tq. Manora Dist. Washim
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919448_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S. E. OFFICE P. W. CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to wanoja tarhala poti mohari inzori masani road mdr 22 km. 28/00 to 30/00 and 33/00 to 35/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to wanoja tarhala poti mohari inzori masani road mdr 22 km. 28/00 to 30/00 and 33/00 to 35/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to wanoja tarhala poti mohari khadi dhamni road mdr 22 km. 41/00 to 42/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Improvement to wanoja tarhala poti mohari khadi dhamni road mdr 22 km. 41/00 to 42/00 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km. 29/00 on wanoja tarhala mohari dhamani inzori mhasani road mdr 22 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge in km. 29/00 on wanoja tarhala mohari dhamani inzori mhasani road mdr 22 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to wanoja shendurjana more tarhala poti mohari dhamani inzori mhasni dighi somthana to join sh 287 mdr 22 km. 42/00 to 43/400 tq. karanja dist. washim
Improvement to wanoja shendurjana more tarhala poti mohari dhamani inzori mhasni dighi somthana to join sh 287 mdr 22 km. 42/00 to 43/400 tq. karanja dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to vanoja tarhala poti mohari khadi dhamani road mdr 22 km 14/00 to 28/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Improvement to vanoja tarhala poti mohari khadi dhamani road mdr 22 km 14/00 to 28/00 tq. mangarulpir dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of verious sports ground at inzori tq manora dist washim
Construction of verious sports ground at inzori tq manora dist washim
Read moreConstruction of paver block at smashanbhumi at inzori tq manora dist washim
Construction of paver block at smashanbhumi at inzori tq manora dist washim
Read moreConstruction of paver block at sachivalay at inzori tq manora dist washim
Construction of paver block at sachivalay at inzori tq manora dist washim
Read moreConstruction of paver block at sachivalay at inzori tq manora dist washim
Construction of paver block at sachivalay at inzori tq manora dist washim
Read moreConstruction of paver block at smashanbhumi at inzori tq manora dist washim
Construction of paver block at smashanbhumi at inzori tq manora dist washim
Read moreof your Industry type