Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Singi Khamba To Uti Rod Vr 82 Km 3/00 To 4/00 Tq Sengaon
|
| Description |
Repairs To Singi Khamba To Uti Rod Vr 82 Km 3/00 To 4/00 Tq Sengaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HINGO_1102158_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/Open/231/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sengaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924780 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to road from mdr 26 singi khamba to uti road km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. sengaon
Repairs to road from mdr 26 singi khamba to uti road km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. sengaon
Read moreConstuction of three room school building at singi khamba tq. sengaon
Constuction of three room school building at singi khamba tq. sengaon
Read moreConstruction of c c road in dr babasaheb ambedkar nagar at village singi khamba tq sengaon dist hingoli/2225
Construction of c c road in dr babasaheb ambedkar nagar at village singi khamba tq sengaon dist hingoli/2225
Read moreImprovement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConstruction of cc internal road at uti purna tq. sengaon
Construction of cc internal road at uti purna tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement of ar mdr 29 devkarwadi to babhulgaon road vr 39 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. sengaon
Improvement of ar mdr 29 devkarwadi to babhulgaon road vr 39 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement of mdr 26 to ar kawatha kawardari road vr 84 km 1/00 to 3/00 tq. sengaon
Improvement of mdr 26 to ar kawatha kawardari road vr 84 km 1/00 to 3/00 tq. sengaon
Read moreImprovement to from sh 227 to ban road vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to from sh 227 to ban road vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh 248 to vr 42 shivanikh road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. sengaon
Improvement to sh 248 to vr 42 shivanikh road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. sengaon
Read moreA) construction of pandan road from rustum to kashiram farm km 0/00 to 2/00 at singi khamba b) construction pandan road from kadoli to gugalpimpri border km 0/00 to 2/00 at singi khamba c) const of pandan road from sudam to suldali pandan road km 0/
A) construction of pandan road from rustum to kashiram farm km 0/00 to 2/00 at singi khamba b) construction pandan road from kadoli to gugalpimpri border km 0/00 to 2/00 at singi khamba c) const of pandan road from sudam to suldali pandan road km 0/
Read moreof your Industry type