Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mechanical Seal E12 D018,Seal Ring Assembly,O Ring For Sleeve,O Ring For Gland,V Pack,Gland,Mating
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4138212
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 17, 2023 21:55
End Date
Expired 08/12/2023

Expired 1000 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Kuldeep Singh Rawat
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Nuclear Power Corporation Of India Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 EAGLEBURGMANN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-12-2023 15:34:23 Offline upload MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 EAGLEBURGMANN INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) Item Categories : Mechanical Seal E12 D018,SEAL RING ASSEMBLY,O RING for SLEEVE,O RING for GLAND,V PACK,GLAND,MATING 5539380.20 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise