Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob At Km 11 Of Nh 419 At Chittranjan (Lc No. 5 Spl/E) In The State Of Jharkhand On Epc Mode.(Job No Nh 419 Jhr 2020 21 292).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob At Km 11 Of Nh 419 At Chittranjan (Lc No. 5 Spl/E) In The State Of Jharkhand On Epc Mode.(Job No Nh 419 Jhr 2020 21 292).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_768000_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/Dhanbad/01/2023-24 (4th call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 56.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE NH WING, JHARKHAND, RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at km-11 of nh-419 at chittranjan lc no. 5spl of e in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Construction of rob at km-11 of nh-419 at chittranjan lc no. 5spl of e in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21/286).
Construction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21/286).
Read moreConstruction of rob at km-209 of nh-114a near jagdishpur (lc no. 5 /b/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21-297)
Construction of rob at km-209 of nh-114a near jagdishpur (lc no. 5 /b/e) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode.(job no-nh-114a-jhr-2020-21-297)
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode (job no. nh-99-(new nh-22)-jhr-2020-21/287)
Construction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode (job no. nh-99-(new nh-22)-jhr-2020-21/287)
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision construction of 2-lane rob at nh lc no. ab-72 jainagar and construction of 2-lane rob at lc no.ab-27 (belbahara rob) of nh-43 in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision construction of 2-lane rob at nh lc no. ab-72 jainagar and construction of 2-lane rob at lc no.ab-27 (belbahara rob) of nh-43 in the state of chhattisgarh on epc mode.
Read moreDesign and construction of 02 lane rob at lc 136 spl/3e on bahraich tulsipur marg (nh-730) near jharkhandi in tulsipur assembly constituency of district balrampur, u.p. on epc mode.
Design and construction of 02 lane rob at lc 136 spl/3e on bahraich tulsipur marg (nh-730) near jharkhandi in tulsipur assembly constituency of district balrampur, u.p. on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Construction of rob at km 116 of nh-99 (new nh-22) at chandwa (lc no. 12a/t) in the state of jharkhand on epc mode
Read moreConst. of rob at churu rajgarh road lc no. 165 spl at churu
Const. of rob at churu rajgarh road lc no. 165 spl at churu
Read moreConstruction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Construction of rob at km 198 of nh-114a at sapha (lc no. 20spl/e) in the state of jharkhand under epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type