Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Devikulam Gp Ward 16 Kuttiyar Valley 10 Cent To 5 Cent Bridge Construction Project No. 225/26 Bridge General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Devikulam Gp Ward 16 Kuttiyar Valley 10 Cent To 5 Cent Bridge Construction Project No. 225/26 Bridge General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/DKLM/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MATTUPPETTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289347 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2022-23 drinking water project for kuttiyar valley 10 cent inhabitants(03/22)-water tank and checkdam-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2022-23 drinking water project for kuttiyar valley 10 cent inhabitants(03/22)-water tank and checkdam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2023-24 - ward 16 kuttiyarvalley 5 cent to 10 cent bridge soil test design-dpr preparation-dpr preparation work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2023-24 - ward 16&#x0d kuttiyarvalley 5 cent to 10 cent bridge soil test design-dpr preparation-dpr preparation work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 devikulam block sathya veedu to irachikkada drainage mattupetty kuttiyar -25
Annual plan-2023-24 devikulam block sathya veedu to irachikkada drainage mattupetty kuttiyar -25
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 drinking water project in devikulam irachil para-(project no.121/25)-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 drinking water project in devikulam irachil para-(project&#x0d no.121/25)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 ward 12- devikulam court to devikulam colony road concrete-(project no.119/25)-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 ward 12- devikulam court to devikulam colony road concrete-(project no.119/25)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 - earth work excavation behind glps, devikulam-project no 170/25-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2024-25 - earth work excavation behind glps, devikulam-project no 170/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp healthy kids project room construction at devikulam glps (85/24)-class room construction-general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp healthy kids project room construction at devikulam glps (85/24)-class room construction-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam g.p 2022-23 drinking water project for kuttiyarvalley 5 cent inhabitants (02/23)-drinking water projectgeneral civil work
Annual plan-devikulam g.p 2022-23 drinking water project for kuttiyarvalley 5 cent inhabitants (02/23)-drinking water projectgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-devikulam gp 2025-26 ward 12 devikulam convent to raja house drainage construction-project no (27/26) general civil work
Annual plan-devikulam gp 2025-26&#x0d ward 12 devikulam convent to&#x0d raja house drainage&#x0d construction-project no (27/26)&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type