Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Ammeter Battery Charging Dc Deflection 🔋 The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Ammeter Battery Charging Dc Deflection Units. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 12:30 Pm Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender's Requirements. For Complete Tender Details, Please Refer To The Official Tender Document. Keywords: Ammeter Battery Charging, Dc Deflection, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ammeter Battery Charging Dc Deflection
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106308827 |
|
Reference Number |
64241086 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106308827/viewNitPdf_4528174.pdf |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 18:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/04/2024
Expired 879 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreAmmeter battery charging - dc deflection [ammeter battery charging - dc deflection 75 mv-0-75 mv to emd pt no. 8295501 or equivalent medha part no. sp 696141011.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmmeter battery charging -dc -deflection 75 mv -0 -75 mv dlw p.t.no.18190042 emd p.t.no.8295501
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charging ammeter 30a-0-30a dc for emus
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmmeter, battery charging d.c.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type