Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Annual Bandwidth Charges For Dedicated Internet Leased Line Connectivity For Pwd Building Complex, Deshbandhunagar, Baguiati, Kolkata 700 059
|
| Description |
Wbpwd/Eekit/E Nit 004/T/25 26
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBPWD_833907_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD/EEKIT/E-NIT-004/T/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAGUIHATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1858237 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 494 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of annual bandwidth charges for dedicated internet leased line connectivity for the pwd offices at kit kit annexe building, p-16, india exchange place extn kolkata-700 073 primary feed
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-005/t/25-26
Read moreRenewal of annual bandwidth charges for dedicated internet leased line connectivity for the pwd offices at kit kit annexe building, p-16, india exchange place extn kolkata-700 073 backup feed
Wbpwd/eekit/e-nit-006/t/25-26
Read moreInternet leased line connectivity
Request for proposal for selection of system integrator for implementation, maintenance and support for ill (internet leased&#x0d line) connectivity solution
Read moreDedicated wired internet service, ill(internet leased line) of 1gbps (1:1) bandwidth at bhilai steel plant.
Dedicated wired internet service, ill(internet leased line) of 1gbps (1:1) bandwidth at bhilai steel plant.
Read moreSupply, installation and maintenance of 120 mbps (1: 1 dedicated unshared internet leased bandwidth
Read more
Installation and maintenance of 500 mbps 1: 1 dedicated unshared internet leased bandwidth requirem
Read more
of your Industry type