Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vertical Extension By Light Structure Of One Floor 1st Floor Of Sub Station Building Of Swasthya Sathi
|
| Description |
Vertical Extension By Light Structure Of One Floor 1st Floor Of Sub Station Building Of Swasthya Sathi
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBMSC_556323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBMSCL/NIT466/2023 Dated 10 /08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 66164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | conference hall |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor
Kalasipalya bus station commercial space-1st floor, 53,041sq.ft, rs.40,16,922, emd rs. 40,85,005, license period 10 years
Read moreReplacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Replacement of 2x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 2x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv navali sub station in kanakagiri taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments(excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6).
Read moreReplacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning(call-6)
Replacement of 1x10mva 110/11kv power transformers by 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformers and providing additional switchgear at 110/11kv venkatagiri sub station in gangavathi taluk, koppal district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply 20 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning (call-6)
Read moreVertical extension of one floor with puf insulated light structure wall over fourth floor of b wing of swasthya bhawan building, 2nd call
Vertical extension of one floor with puf insulated light structure wall over fourth floor of b wing of swasthya bhawan building, 2nd call
Read moreVertical extension of one floor with puf insulated light structure wall over fourth floor of b wing of swasthya bhawan building, 3rd call
Vertical extension of one floor with puf insulated light structure wall over fourth floor of b wing of swasthya bhawan building, 3rd call
Read moreUp gradation of main entracnce of swasthya sathi building, construction of a godwon at ground floor and setting up of one additional toilet at 1st floor ladies toilet area at swasthya sathi building
Up gradation of main entracnce of swasthya sathi building, construction of a godwon at ground floor and setting up of one additional toilet at 1st floor ladies toilet area at swasthya sathi building
Read moreFixing of chajja for of eight floor of swasthya sathi building
Fixing of chajja for of eight floor of swasthya sathi building
Read moreConstruction of balance work for vertical extension of 1st floor, boundary tn_621
Construction of balance work for vertical extension of 1st floor, boundary&#x0d wall, rcc gate, approach and side drain for newly constructed quarter&#x0d for addl. chief engineer, pwd, btc, kokrajhar.tn_621
Read moreVertical extension of chandipur block building at 1st floor under unakoti district
Vertical extension of chandipur block building at 1st floor under unakoti district
Read moreSitc of 01 one no. water purifier at 8th floor of swasthya sathi building
Sitc of 01 one no. water purifier at 8th floor of swasthya sathi building
Read moreof your Industry type