Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stainless Steel Tower Bolt Of Size 150 Mm,Stainless Steel Tower Bolt Of Size 200 Mm,Stainless Steel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4090155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 23-10-2023 18:16:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS | - | 23-10-2023 14:48:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SIMRAN ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2023 12:58:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PEARL ASSOCIATES | - | 23-10-2023 14:14:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A SQUARE TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stainless steel Tower bolt of size 150 mm,Stainless steel Tower bolt of size 200 mm,Stainless Steel | 98332.65 | L1 |
| 2 | INNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stainless steel Tower bolt of size 150 mm,Stainless steel Tower bolt of size 200 mm,Stainless Steel | 101267.51 | L2 |
| 3 | PEARL ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Stainless steel Tower bolt of size 150 mm,Stainless steel Tower bolt of size 200 mm,Stainless Steel | 104558.38 | L3 |
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreSelection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Selection of agency for providing security services at startup hub, stp, biscomaun tower, patna.
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreSelection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreTower bolt (stainless steel) 150 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of tower bolt (stainless steel) 150 mm etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type