Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drinking Water Tank At Bhuina Para Mandir Para Bauri Para Majhi Para Polling Station 217 Dobrana Abaitanik Prathamik Vidyalaya Within Dobrana G.P. Scheme Code No Apas/01/279/217/0007
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drinking Water Tank At Bhuina Para Mandir Para Bauri Para Majhi Para Polling Station 217 Dobrana Abaitanik Prathamik Vidyalaya Within Dobrana G.P. Scheme Code No Apas/01/279/217/0007
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5001328_5 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/2025-26/T/20(06) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.S- 217 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5012147 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sitting arrangement at nazrul pally football ground polling station - 217, dobrana abaitanik prathamik vidyalaya within dobrana g.p. scheme code no- apas-01-279-217-0001
Construction of sitting arrangement at nazrul pally football ground polling station - 217, dobrana abaitanik prathamik vidyalaya within dobrana g.p. scheme code no- apas-01-279-217-0001
Read moreCleaning and covering of drain at dobrana nichu bhuiapara polling station - 216 dobrana abaitanik prathamik vidyalaya within dobrana g.p. scheme code no - apas/01/279/216/0005
Cleaning and covering of drain at dobrana nichu bhuiapara polling station - 216 dobrana abaitanik prathamik vidyalaya within dobrana g.p. scheme code no - apas/01/279/216/0005
Read moreFixing of 5 nos solar street light at khas kenda canteen para, dome para nhs para oriya para goala para polling station -222 khas kenda f p school ( room -3) within dobrana g.p. scheme code no- apas-01-279-222-0005
Fixing of 5 nos solar street light at khas kenda canteen para, dome para nhs para oriya para goala para polling station -222 khas kenda f p school ( room -3) within dobrana g.p. scheme code no- apas-01-279-222-0005
Read moreConstruction of atchala at camp dhawra para near chhat mandir polling station -219 khas kenda colliry f p school ( room -3) within dobrana g.p. scheme code no - apas/01/279/219/0008
Construction of atchala at camp dhawra para near chhat mandir polling station -219 khas kenda colliry f p school ( room -3) within dobrana g.p. scheme code no - apas/01/279/219/0008
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at khas kenda yagya para near house of kaberi chakrabortty polling station -222- khas kenda f p school ( room -3) within dobrana g.p. scheme code no - apas-01-279-222-0006
Construction of pcc road at khas kenda yagya para near house of kaberi chakrabortty polling station -222- khas kenda f p school ( room -3) within dobrana g.p. scheme code no - apas-01-279-222-0006&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at khas kenda bhaska dhawra buro pukur polling station -220, khas kenda f p school ( room -1) within dobrana g.p. scheme code no - apas-01-279-220-0002 )
Construction of bathing ghat at khas kenda bhaska dhawra buro pukur polling station -220, khas kenda f p school ( room -1) within dobrana g.p. scheme code no - apas-01-279-220-0002 )&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community shed at kharbana adibasi para under dhekia g.p within saltora development block, polling station no. 151, kharbana prathamik vidyalaya from apas fund during the f.y 2025-26.
Construction of community shed at kharbana adibasi para under dhekia g.p within saltora development block, polling station no. 151, kharbana prathamik vidyalaya from apas fund during the f.y 2025-26.
Read moreInstallation of solar light 8 nos 1 ghosergram bauri para scheme id apas 01 248 79 0003 2 dhadanga scheme id apas 01 248 79 0006 3 dhadanga culvert scheme id apas 01 248 79 0007 4 kamar para scheme id apas 01 248 79 0008 5 near gopinath hembram
Installation of solar light 8 nos 1 ghosergram bauri para scheme id apas 01 248 79 0003 2 dhadanga scheme id apas 01 248 79 0006 3 dhadanga culvert scheme id apas 01 248 79 0007 4 kamar para scheme id apas 01 248 79 0008 5 near gopinath hembram
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from house of swapan sutradhar to bauri para kenduli mela at banki mouza - banki j.l. no - 279 under bikna g.p. of bankura-ii panchayat samity fund - 15th f.c untied fy-2023-2024 activity code - 67814804 sl. no-3
Construction of concrete road from house of swapan sutradhar to bauri para kenduli mela at banki mouza - banki j.l. no - 279 under bikna g.p. of bankura-ii panchayat samity fund - 15th f.c untied fy-2023-2024 activity code - 67814804 sl. no-3
Read moreof your Industry type