Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tarodato Sawali Sastabad Nurapur Govindpur Wagholi Dhaba Road Mdr 50 In Km 5/000 To 9/000 Taluka Hinganghat Dist. Wardha
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tarodato Sawali Sastabad Nurapur Govindpur Wagholi Dhaba Road Mdr 50 In Km 5/000 To 9/000 Taluka Hinganghat Dist. Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_984867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN4711 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hinganghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1720919 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to tarodato sawali sastabad - nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 9/000 to 12/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Improvement to tarodato sawali sastabad - nurapur - govindpur - wagholi - dhaba road mdr-50 in km 9/000 to 12/000 taluka hinganghat dist. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of taroda sawali sastabad nurapur govindpur wagholi dhaba road km 0/0 to 8/0 (mdr-50) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of taroda sawali sastabad nurapur govindpur wagholi dhaba road km 0/0 to 8/0 (mdr-50) tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of taroda sawali sastabad nurapur govindpur wagholi dabha road mdr-75 in km 0/00 to 6/00 dist - wardha
Annual maintainance of taroda sawali sastabad nurapur govindpur wagholi dabha road mdr-75 in km 0/00 to 6/00 dist - wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance of taroda sawali sastabad nurapur govindpur wagholi dabha road km 8/00 to 15/00 (mdr-50) tah hingnghat dist wardha
Annual maintenance of taroda sawali sastabad nurapur govindpur wagholi dabha road km 8/00 to 15/00 (mdr-50) tah hingnghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of samaj bhawan at wagholi mouza wagholi tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of samaj bhawan at wagholi mouza wagholi tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreStbt to taroda to sawali sastabad wagholi road, odr-97 in km.4/800 to 11/800, tah.hinganghat, dist.wardha.
Stbt to taroda to sawali sastabad wagholi road, odr-97 in km.4/800 to 11/800, tah.hinganghat, dist.wardha.
Read moreConstruction of rcw over nallha near dinesh tapase farm land at wagholi - jamni cart road ,mauza wagholi ta- hinganghat dist- wardha
Construction of rcw over nallha near dinesh tapase farm land at wagholi - jamni cart road ,mauza wagholi ta- hinganghat dist- wardha
Read moreConstruction of culvert _rcw_ at mauja wagholi to the farm of gajanan umate on wagholi - new dabha pandhan road. taluka. hinganghat distt. wardha
Construction of culvert _rcw_ at mauja wagholi to the farm of gajanan umate on wagholi - new dabha pandhan road. taluka. hinganghat distt. wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance of pulgaon deoli hinganghat khadasangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road , hinganghat dabha wagholi sh-322 km 0/00 to 6/00 (hinganghat city approach road) tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Annual maintainance of pulgaon deoli hinganghat khadasangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road , hinganghat dabha wagholi sh-322 km 0/00 to 6/00 (hinganghat city approach road) tah hinganghat dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of pulgaon deoli hinganghat khadasangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road , hinganghat dabha wagholi sh-322 km 0/00 to 6/00 (hinganghat city approach road) tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Annual maintainance of pulgaon deoli hinganghat khadasangi chimur neri sindewahi armori road , hinganghat dabha wagholi sh-322 km 0/00 to 6/00 (hinganghat city approach road) tah hinganghat dist wardha.(second call)
Read moreof your Industry type