Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grand Entrance At Nh 563, Warangal Karimnagar Road (Educational Theme)
|
| Description |
Grand Entrance At Nh 563, Warangal Karimnagar Road (Educational Theme)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 505839 |
|
Reference Number |
GWSCCL/CTN 19/e-procurement/2023-24,Dt.01.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2840 |
| EMD | 80207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 02:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreGrand entrance at warangal - mulugu road (tree guard theme)
Grand entrance at warangal - mulugu road (tree guard theme)
Read moreDevelopment of greenery at grand entrance towards karimnagar road
Development of greenery at grand entrance towards karimnagar road
Read moreConstruction of nro elkathuruthy on nh 563 on lhs towards karimnagar, warangal urban dist, telengana state
It is proposed to float a limited tender for construction of nro at elkathuruthy on nh 563 on lhs towards karimnagar, warangal urban dist, telengana state.
Read moreMaintenance to nh 563 jagtial karimnagar warangal road from km 41 3 to km 44 2 for the year 2024 25 in the state of telangana
Maintenance to nh 563 jagtial karimnagar warangal road from km 41 3 to km 44 2 for the year 2024 25 in the state of telangana
Read moreAnnual maintenance from km.221/0 to 248/8 of jagityal - karimnagar-warangal-khamamm section of nh - 563 in the state of telangana
Annual maintenance from km.221/0 to 248/8 of jagityal-karimnagar-warangal-khamamm section of nh - 563 in the state of telangana
Read moreAnnual maintenance from km.140/0 to 221/0 of jagityal - karimnagar - warangal - khamamm section of nh - 563 in the state of telangana
Annual maintenance from km.140/0 to 221/0 of jagityal-karimnagar-warangal-khamamm section of nh - 563 in the state of telangana
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of dpr for 4l of warangal to khammam section of nh 563 including warangal bypass connecting nh 563 and nh 163 in the state of telangana
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for 4l of warangal to khammam section of nh 563 including warangal bypass connecting nh 563 and nh 163 in the state of telangana
Read moreEr to paver patches on jagtial-karimnagar-warangal section of nh-563 from km 4.000-22.000 in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Er to paver patches on jagtial-karimnagar-warangal section of nh-563 from km 4.000-22.000 in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreProviding bt road from nh 563 to dubba thanda. thirumalaipally of wardhannapet (m) in warangal district
Providing bt road from nh 563 to dubba thanda. thirumalaipally of wardhannapet (m) in warangal district
Read moreof your Industry type