Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sw I Provision Of Divyangjan Facilities In Sr.Den/South/Bza Jurisdiction.
Sw Ii Provision Of Minimum Essential Facilities In Sr.Den/South/Bza Jurisdiction.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 73348486 |
|
Reference Number |
E-04-south-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022024/73348486/viewNitPdf_4467656.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 21:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic infrastructure facilities and supplying essential materials to the newly sanctioned hostels of the department of backward classes welfare of yelburga assembly constituency in koppal district.
Providing basic infrastructure facilities and supplying essential materials to the newly sanctioned hostels of the department of backward classes welfare of yelburga assembly constituency in koppal district.
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreSw-i : provision of parking facility, ramp facility, water tap facility, signage s facility & toilet facility for divyangan passengers between chebrolu-duvvada stations. sw-ii : bza-vskp section - provision of minimum essential facilities and divyangjan facilities in aden/slo sub-division under sr.den/north/bza jurisdiction.(name of the stations : dwp, bvl, mpu, pap, glp, kym & coa).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of balance facilities for divyangjan at bhopal division for jurisdiction of sr.den(south) bpl for 13 stations along with electrical work.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of common facilities for divyangjan at different stations under jurisdiction of den (south)/rnc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota division- provision of divyangjan facilites at stations (43 stations) jurisdiction (sr.den/e),(sr.den/s)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSr.den(south) jurisdiction -provision of panel room in various location
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(a) orai : provision of remaining minimum essential amenities & facilities for divyangjan at orai station. (b) pokhrayan : provision of remaining minimum essential amenities & facilities for divyangjan at pokhrayan station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of minimum essential amenities & facilities for divyangjan under ckp div. under abss
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type