Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Electrification Of Mcf Building At Virupakka Thekkumkara Grama Panchayath S0 236/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Electrification Of Mcf Building At Virupakka Thekkumkara Grama Panchayath S0 236/24 General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_679273_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/T1/AE/LSGD/TKA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4515 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thekkumkkara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1056372 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-maneed grama panchayath-mcf electrification
General-maneed grama panchayath-mcf electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of mcf building at velur grama panchayath -s0261/24 mcf building electrification general electrical work
Mcf building electrification
Read moreElectrification of mcf building in paruthur grama panchayath
Electrification of mcf building in paruthur grama panchayath
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2024-25 mcf electrification (177/24
Elappully grama panchayath 2024-25 mcf electrification (177/24)
Read moreDeposit thevalakkara grama panchayath mcf electrification general electrical work
Deposit thevalakkara grama panchayath mcf electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of vazhani subcentre s0 366/25 general electrical work
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of vazhani subcentre s0 366/25 general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of homeo dispensary building (pro. no. s0 328/25)
Annual plan thekkumkara gp 2024-25 electrification of homeo dispensary building (pro. no. s0 328/25)
Read moreAnnual plan general chemanad grama panchayath electrification to mcf building pro no 582 general electrical work
Annual plan general chemanad grama panchayath electrification to mcf building pro no 582 general &#x0d electrical work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kallar grama panchayath palamkallu punchakara mcf electrification general electrical work
General kallar grama panchayath palamkallu punchakara mcf electrification general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type