Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gel Pen (V3),Gel Pen (V3),Gel Pen (V3),Pencil Box,Eraser,Self Adhesive Flags (V2),Desk Pads Writi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5531300 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 679 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESS KAY HOME CARE | Make : Classmate Model : Classmate Octane Gel Red Pen | 23-10-2024 16:55:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | Make : Classmate Model : Classmate Octane Gel Red Pen | 23-10-2024 18:33:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : ADD GEL Model : Add Gel Achiever Pen Blue | 24-10-2024 10:51:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MOGAL TRADERS | Make : Pentel Model : BL417 ENERGEL BLUE GEL PEN | 24-10-2024 10:22:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HAUSER Model : Hauser gel pen | 23-10-2024 16:12:24 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SONAL ENTERPRISES | Make : LINC Model : Linc Pentonic Gel Pen Black | 24-10-2024 11:56:28 | N/A | Disqualified |