Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const Of Cc Covered Drain From Patikhela Towards Fotea Pukur At Murulia Sansad Ii,Activity Id 989955981
Description
Const Of Cc Covered Drain From Patikhela Towards Fotea Pukur At Murulia Sansad Ii,Activity Id 989955981
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_ZPHD_729641_4
Reference
Number
02/24-25/223/K1GP/24,15thFC TIED,DT 06/08/2024
Tender Fee 500
EMD 5700
Tender Value -
Place AT WORK SITE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1609607

Start Date August 08, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 741 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.