Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transparent Tape 1 Inch,Transparent Tape 2 Inch,U Shape Pin,Stamp Pad Ink,Binder Clip 19mm,Envelope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4631909 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EX-SERVICEMAN STORES | - | 22-02-2024 13:20:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Hardik Trading | - | 17-02-2024 17:30:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-02-2024 16:35:22 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANDHU PRINTER | - | 22-02-2024 13:43:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 23-02-2024 16:40:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hardik Trading | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 1 inch,Transparent Tape 2 inch,U shape pin,Stamp pad ink,Binder Clip 19mm,Envelope | 5227.00 | L1 |
| 2 | EX-SERVICEMAN STORES | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 1 inch,Transparent Tape 2 inch,U shape pin,Stamp pad ink,Binder Clip 19mm,Envelope | 5778.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SANDHU PRINTER | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 1 inch,Transparent Tape 2 inch,U shape pin,Stamp pad ink,Binder Clip 19mm,Envelope | 6025.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 1 inch,Transparent Tape 2 inch,U shape pin,Stamp pad ink,Binder Clip 19mm,Envelope | 54442.62 | L4 |
| 5 | OFFICEBAZZAR E-STORE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Transparent Tape 1 inch,Transparent Tape 2 inch,U shape pin,Stamp pad ink,Binder Clip 19mm,Envelope | 57156.62 | L5 |