Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paka Drain With Cover And Filter Chamber From Bali Gore To Monoshagore Main Drain Bijur Purba Para
|
| Description |
Paka Drain With Cover And Filter Chamber From Bali Gore To Monoshagore Main Drain Bijur Purba Para
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_778853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-TENDER NO. 09/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3442 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIJUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1724993 |
| Start Date | December 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paka drain with cover and soak pit from bijur purba para awc to dey pukur at bijur village.
Paka drain with cover and soak pit from bijur purba para awc to dey pukur at bijur village.
Read morePaka drain with cover and soak pit from bijur das para palida pukur sanko village drain at math at bijur village.
Paka drain with cover and soak pit from bijur das para palida pukur sanko village drain at math at bijur village.
Read moreCreation of drainage channel for grey water treatment from bijur purba para arka datta house to dhalai raster paser paka drain.
Creation of drainage channel for grey water treatment from bijur purba para arka datta house to dhalai raster paser paka drain.
Read morePaka drain with cover and soak pit from sadhan ghosh er bari to monoshatala at bijur village.
Paka drain with cover and soak pit from sadhan ghosh er bari to monoshatala at bijur village.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with vertical filter chamber at chotkhanda hathat para.
Construction of cover drain with vertical filter chamber at chotkhanda hathat para.
Read moreBolla paillying at siber gore pond purba par under bijur-ii gp within memari-ii ps
Bolla paillying at siber gore pond purba par under bijur-ii gp within memari-ii ps
Read moreBolla paillying at siber gore pond purba par under bijur-ii gp within memari-ii ps
Bolla paillying at siber gore pond purba par under bijur-ii gp within memari-ii ps
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with filter chamber from segun bagan sitaram soren house to lalte gore at ghatakpara
Construction of cover drain with filter chamber from segun bagan sitaram soren house to lalte gore at ghatakpara
Read moreConstruction of filter chamber in imis village purba sekh para 3 nos
Construction of filter chamber in imis village purba sekh para 3 nos
Read moreCc drain with cover from tarkobagis paschim par to baro gore purba par at bhatakul 563974496
Cc drain with cover from tarkobagis paschim par to baro gore purba par at bhatakul 563974496
Read moreof your Industry type