Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 44/2023 24 Spl Repair To External Electrification For Abdul Hamid Accn Ph I Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 44/2023 24 Spl Repair To External Electrification For Abdul Hamid Accn Ph I Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_636417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-44/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 78200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=712462 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of external electrification services under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of external electrification services under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-22/2023-24 spl repair of md accn bldg no p-56 of 550 acre at engr regt under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-22/2023-24 spl repair of md accn bldg no p-56 of 550 acre at engr regt under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-36/2023-24 provn of 02xbldg for single officers accn and parking under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-36/2023-24 provn of 02xbldg for single officers accn and parking under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-37/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-120(otm accn) of idsr under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-37/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-120(otm accn) of idsr under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-20/2023-24 spl repairs to govt md accn bldg no np-25 at zone under age b/r-i of ge (west ) at ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-20/2023-24 spl repairs to govt md accn bldg no np-25 at zone under age b/r-i of ge (west ) at ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-44/2024-25 comprehensive maint and repair to b/r works in md accn in area of age b/r-ii of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-44/2024-25 comprehensive maint and repair to b/r works in md accn in area of age b/r-ii of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type