Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edm Gp Pro No 104/24 Improvements Of Poothamkara Ambalamukku Valsalamandiram Padi Road In Ward 3 4
|
| Description |
Edm Gp Pro No 104/24 Improvements Of Poothamkara Ambalamukku Valsalamandiram Padi Road In Ward 3 4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590942_17 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AE/LSGD/EDM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELAMANOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender edm gp pro no 104/23-24 improvements of poothamkara ambalamukku-valsalamandiram padi road in ward-3 4
Re-tender edm gp pro no 104/23-24 improvements of poothamkara ambalamukku-valsalamandiram padi road in ward-3 4
Read moreRe-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Re-tender edm gp pro no 86/23-24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Read moreEdm gp pro.no 86/24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Edm gp pro.no 86/24 improvements of madathil padi-vancherivilapadi road in ward no14
Read moreEdm gp pro no 103/23-24 v v sadanam- canal padi road re-concreting in ward-4
Edm gp pro no 103/23-24 v v sadanam- canal padi road re-concreting in ward-4
Read moreEdm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Edm gp pro no 235/23-24 improvements of panchayath stadium stage
Read more104 road improvements to kuttappayi padi panapilavu padi parallel road in w-16
104 road improvements to kuttappayi padi panapilavu padi parallel road in w-16
Read moreEdm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Edm gp pro no 96/24 improvements of perunthoyikkal - areekara road in ward 12
Read moreEdm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Edm gp pro no 113/24 improvements of vayanashalapadi-moolakkada road in ward -11
Read moreEdm gp pro no 98/24 improvements of alayilpadi-ettivilapadi road in ward-1
Edm gp pro no 98/24 improvements of alayilpadi-ettivilapadi road in ward-1
Read moreedm gp pro no 99/24 improvements of alayilpadi-thekkumvilapadi road in ward-1
edm gp pro no 99/24 improvements of alayilpadi-thekkumvilapadi road in ward-1
Read moreof your Industry type