Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Foundation Stud Assembly To Annexure A 1,Screw M36 X170 2,Jacking Screw M42 X150 Lg 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5454062 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Damodar Soren
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FITWELL FASTENERS | Make : OEM Model : FOUNDATION STUD Title : SET OF FOUNDATION STUD ASSEMBLY TO ANNEXURE-A-1 | 10-10-2024 11:42:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GURUNANAK ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : GNEW Model : M20 NYLOC NUT Title : 1- M20 NYLOC NUT AS PER SPEC NO. AA7159102/REV. 05 (ZPP FINISH) | 10-10-2024 16:58:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | K.C.S. ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : KCS ENGG WORKS Model : SET OF FOUNDATION STUD ASSEMBLY TO ANNEXURE-A-1 Title : SET OF FOUNDATION STUD ASSEMBLY TO ANNEXURE-A-1 | 10-10-2024 16:56:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KCS FASTNERS | Make : KF Model : K.F Title : FOUNDATION BOLT ASSEMBLY AA7115190003 | 10-10-2024 16:02:32 | MSE | Evaluated |