Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rd Sta Sat Ii 11 Upgradation And Maintenance Of Kumathe To Chanchali Road Part Chanchali To Talwade Chimangaon Road Odr 80 Block Koregaon Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Rd Sta Sat Ii 11 Upgradation And Maintenance Of Kumathe To Chanchali Road Part Chanchali To Talwade Chimangaon Road Odr 80 Block Koregaon Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | CE RDD MMGSY | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_MMGSY_975145_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender NO.33/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721108 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rd sta sat ii 11 upgradation and maintenance of kumathe to chanchali road part chanchali to talwade chimangaon road odr 80 block koregaon dist satara.
Rd sta sat ii 11 upgradation and maintenance of kumathe to chanchali road part chanchali to talwade chimangaon road odr 80 block koregaon dist satara.
Read moreConstraction of concrit road at chambharwasti chanchali tal koregaon dist satara
Constraction of concrit road at chambharwasti chanchali tal koregaon dist satara
Read moreConstruction of matang samajmandir at chanchali village, tal-koregaon, dist-satara.
Construction of matang samajmandir at chanchali village, tal-koregaon, dist-satara.
Read moreProposed plastic collection and processing unit at kumathe , tal -koregaon, dist-satara
Proposed plastic collection and processing unit at kumathe , tal -koregaon, dist-satara
Read moreImprovement of bhivdi jamb jalgaon tadewale bhose chimangaon roa d odr 80 (part bhose to chimangaon) tal koregaon dist.satara
Improvement of bhivdi jamb jalgaon tadewale bhose chimangaon roa d odr 80 (part bhose to chimangaon) tal koregaon dist.satara
Read moreConstruction of 1080 mt new grain godwon at kumathe, tal-koregaon, dist-satara.
Construction of 1080 mt new grain godwon at kumathe, tal-koregaon, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of trimix concrete road and covered gutter in village mauje kumathe tal- koregaon dist- satara
Construction of trimix concrete road and covered gutter in village mauje kumathe tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreS.r. to kapadgaon aaradgaon kapashi chilewadi bhadale kumathe koregaon road mdr 4 km.30/00 to 49/200 (section - bhadale to koregaon and bhadale, shendurjane and kumathe village internal roads) tal- koregaon dist- satara
S.r. to kapadgaon aaradgaon kapashi chilewadi bhadale kumathe koregaon road mdr 4 km.30/00 to 49/200 (section - bhadale to koregaon and bhadale, shendurjane and kumathe village internal roads) tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of conrete road at chanchali tal koregaon
Construction of conrete road at chanchali tal koregaon(dalitwasti)
Read moreImprovement to kumathe golewadi sultanwadi eksal road vr-109 km.0/00 to 1/800 (section - kumathe to darbar hotel backside road) tal- koregaon dist - satara
Improvement to kumathe golewadi sultanwadi eksal road vr-109 km.0/00 to 1/800 (section - kumathe to darbar hotel backside road) tal- koregaon dist - satara
Read moreof your Industry type