Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Flood Markers For Tracking River Course In The Mainline Row Under Jurisdiction Of Iocl Wrpl, Vadinar
|
| Description |
Installation Of Flood Markers For Tracking River Course In The Mainline Row Under Jurisdiction Of Iocl Wrpl, Vadinar
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRVAD_175555_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWVDT23068 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19802 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WRPL Vadinar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=185657 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and installation of flood markers and rfid markers at major river crossing for tracking river course shift in mainline row
Supply and installation of flood markers and rfid markers at major river crossing for tracking river course shift in mainline row
Read moreAnnual rate contract for maintenance of mainline facilities and handling emergency situations in mainline jurisdiction under wrpl vadinar station
Annual rate contract for maintenance of mainline facilities and handling emergency situations in mainline jurisdiction under wrpl vadinar station
Read moreRate contract for maintenance of cp system in mainline and pumping station under wrpl vadinar station
Rate contract for maintenance of cp system in mainline and pumping station under wrpl vadinar station
Read moreAnnual rate contract for mainline maintenance work under wrpl sidhpur jurisdiction
Annual rate contract for mainline maintenance work under wrpl sidhpur jurisdiction
Read moreIli defect rectification work of group a mppl under mainline jurisdiction of wrpl sidhpur
Ili defect rectification work of group a mppl under mainline jurisdiction of wrpl sidhpur
Read moreGroup b - providing intelligence and ancillary services in mainline row under nrpl meerut jurisdiction
Group b - providing intelligence and ancillary services in mainline row under nrpl meerut jurisdiction
Read moreIli defect rectification work of group b mppl and kspl under mainline jurisdiction of wrpl abu road
Ili defect rectification work of group b mppl and kspl under mainline jurisdiction of wrpl abu road
Read moreAnnual rate contract for maintenance works and emergency restoration in mainline row under sanganer jurisdiction
Annual rate contract for maintenance works and emergency restoration in mainline row under sanganer jurisdiction
Read moreAnnual rate contract for row maintenance, mainline pipe repairs and emergency handling under srpl asanur jurisdiction.
Annual rate contract for row maintenance, mainline pipe repairs and emergency handling under srpl asanur jurisdiction.
Read morePwrjt23014/coating and wrapping work 1.368 km of smpl with cold applied tape in mainline jurisdiction of wrpl surendranagar
Pwrjt23014/coating and wrapping work 1.368 km of smpl with cold applied tape in mainline jurisdiction of wrpl surendranagar
Read moreof your Industry type