Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Est. 6451 Prov. Sr To Ei In Gb Chitrakut At Mh
|
| Description |
Est No.Sr/Mh/Rb 185/6451/2023 24 Providing Sr To Ei In 1st Floor,Ground Floor, Staircase, Second Floor, Gate Police Chowky Toilet, Outsied Area, Office Building Porch Etc. In Gb Chitrakut At Malbar Hill, Mumbai.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDM_932664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Est. 6451 Prov. SR to EI in GB Chitrakut at MH |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 44500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer South Mumbai PWD Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Highway connecting from katral (karnataka / mh border) to googal via kallur barrage, nelogi, soan, mutkod, jawalga, karkihalli, bilwar, shivapur, balbatti, vadagera, road from 190.88 to 193.23, 198.68 to 198.86, 205.17 to 216.17 and 221.21 to 224.32 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under sh maintnance for the year 2026-27
Read moreEst.6490 prov. sr to ei in gb torana at mh
Est no.sr/mh/rb-224/6490/2023-24 providing sr to ei in porch, office, lounge, darbar hall, meeting hall, dinning, compound first floor etc, gb torana at malabar hill, mumbai.
Read moreEst.6466 prov. ei, audio system at gb nandanvan mh
Est no ow/mh/rb-200/6466/2023-24 providing electrcial installations, video wall, comand control software, video conferencing, audio system for unified command and control centre at gb nandanvan, malabar hill, mumbai.
Read moreEst. no. 6466 prov. ei work at gb nandanvan, rb mh
Est. no. ow/mh/rb-200/6466/2023-24 providing electrcial installations, video wall, comand control software, video conferencing, audio system for unified command and control centre at gb nandanvan, malabar hill, mumbai.
Read moreEst. 6430 prov.sr to ei in gb parnkuti mh
Est no.sr/mh/rb-164/6430/2023-24 providing sr to ei in 1st floor in gb parnkuti at malbar hill, mumbai.
Read moreEst.6496 prov. repla of ei in neelima police at mh
Est no.sr/mh/rb-230/6496/2023-24 providing replacement of electrical installation in flat no. 10 b in neelima police officers qtrs at malbar hill, mumbai.
Read moreEst.6496 prov. repla of ei in neelima police at mh
Est no.sr/mh/rb-230/6496/2023-24 providing replacement of electrical installation in flat no. 10 b in neelima police officers qtrs at malbar hill, mumbai.
Read moreEst.7810 prov. additional alteration to ei in nvb
Sub work1 ow/ nvb /7810/ 7811/7812/7813/2023 - 2024 providing addition and alterationt, decorative lighting, air-conditioning, television sets to ei in wiring,lighting, cables, switchgears at bjp office room no 412,413,414 of tower building at nvb
Read moreEst.6502prov.installation testing, gb parnakuti mh
Est no.sr/mh/rb-236/6502/2023-24 providing installation, testing commissioning of wall fountains in gb parnakuti at malbar hill, mumbai.
Read moreEst.2914 prov. renov. to ei work at vidhibldg mesd
Est no sr/mesd/sd/ 2914 of 2022-23 providing renovation to electrical installation in the flat no. 701 at the residence of honable judges at vidhibldg, gen. j.b. marg, mumbai. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type