Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Village Lakhnotikala Zone 25 Ward 66.File No.363/23 X3/3.
Description
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Village Lakhnotikala Zone 25 Ward 66.File No.363/23 X3/3.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_301245_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/363/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9518
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1078 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.