Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge I R And D/Chd 31/2025 26 Periodical Services To Perimeter Wall/Boundary Walls, Compound Walls, Steel Gates And Installations At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Description |
Periodical Services To Perimeter Wall/Boundary Walls, Compound Walls, Steel Gates And Installations At Tbrl Range Ramgarh
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_713253_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE I R AND D/CHD-31/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ramgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798641 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge i r and d/chd-88/2023-24 periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Periodical services to boundary walls, compound wall, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh and tbrl colony ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-111/2024-25 certain/misc repair and periodical service to boundary walls, compound walls, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh
Certain/misc repair and periodical service to boundary walls, compound walls, steel gates and installations at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-55/2025-26 comprehensive repairs to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- ii to zone- viii at tbrl range ramgarh
Comprehensive repairs to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- ii to zone- viii at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-12/2024-25 comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- ii, iii and vi area at tbrl range ramgarh
Comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- ii, iii and vi area at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-55/2024-25 comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- iv, v, vi and rtrs area tbrl range ramgarh
Comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- iv, v, vi and rtrs area tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreRepair / maint to boundary wall incl gates, security fence, retaining walls and periodical services to compound walls
Repair / maint to boundary wall incl gates, security fence, retaining walls and periodical services to compound walls
Read moreRepair / maint to boundary wall incl gates, security fences, retaining walls and periodical services to compound walls
Repair / maint to boundary wall incl gates, security fences, retaining walls and periodical services to compound walls
Read morePeriodical services and certain repair work to compound wall perimeter wall and gates at arakkonam
Periodical services and certain repair work to compound wall perimeter wall and gates at arakkonam
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-11/2024-25 comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security wall/ fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- i, domestic area, etf, sws and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Comprehensive repair to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security wall/ fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- i, domestic area, etf, sws and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreGe i r and d/chd-56/2025-26 comprehensive repairs to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security wall/fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- i, domestic area, etf, sws and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Comprehensive repairs to perimeter compound wall of tbrl, security wall/fencing, retaining wall and allied works in zone- i, domestic area, etf, sws and rtrs at tbrl range ramgarh
Read moreof your Industry type