Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mgps Work Of 50 Bedded Ward Mch At Dh Baran Distt. Baran Ii 350.00
|
| Description |
Mgps Work Of 50 Bedded Ward Mch At Dh Baran Distt. Baran Ii 350.00
|
| Organisation | Medical and Health | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MEDIC_415020_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE M and H Kota NIT No. 07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 37200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kota |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=746186 |
| Start Date | August 24, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electric work of 50 bedded ward at mch baran distt. baran
Electric work of 50 bedded ward at mch baran distt. baran
Read moreElectric work of 50 bedded ward at dh baran distt. baran (rs.300 lacs)
Electric work of 50 bedded ward at dh baran distt. baran (rs.300 lacs)
Read moreSitc of mgps work of 50 bedded ward at dh sawai madhopur
Sitc of mgps work of 50 bedded ward at dh sawai madhopur
Read more10- sitc of mgps work at 50 bedded field hospital dh nathdwara, distt. rajsamand
10- sitc of mgps work at 50 bedded field hospital dh nathdwara, distt. rajsamand
Read more12- sitc of mgps works at 50 bedded field hospital at mch chittorgarh, distt. chittorgarh
12- sitc of mgps works at 50 bedded field hospital at mch chittorgarh, distt. chittorgarh
Read moreMgps work of 50 bedded ward at chc dag distt. jhalawar
Mgps work of 50 bedded ward at chc dag distt. jhalawar
Read moreBalance work for construction of 50 bedded mch at dh gurdaspur
Balance work for construction of 50 bedded mch at dh gurdaspur
Read moreDsic, repair, rectification of mgps and operation of mgps and psa oxygen generators and cmc of mgps at jalpaiguri dh, siliguri dh, kalimpong dh, trauma care unit of malda mch and dh building of raiganj mch of west bengal for 3 years. (part-2)
Dsic, repair, rectification of mgps and operation of mgps and psa oxygen generators and cmc of mgps at jalpaiguri dh, siliguri dh, kalimpong dh, trauma care unit of malda mch and dh building of raiganj mch of west bengal for 3 years. (part-2)
Read moreE/f work in 50 bedded mch building at bhim distt. rajsamand
E/f work in 50 bedded mch building at bhim distt. rajsamand
Read moreE/f work in 50 bedded mch building at bhim distt. rajsamand
E/f work in 50 bedded mch building at bhim distt. rajsamand
Read moreof your Industry type