Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Remaining Portion Of Padrauna Mansachapar Balkudiya Pipra Link Road Under Scheme Rsn In Dist Kushinagar In Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Remaining Portion Of Padrauna Mansachapar Balkudiya Pipra Link Road Under Scheme Rsn In Dist Kushinagar In Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_864771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3942/76Yat-Deo Circle/2023 Date 17.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 30 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety work on the remaining part of balkudiya pipra road at padrauna mansachhapar
Road safety work on the remaining part of balkudiya pipra road at padrauna mansachhapar
Read moreProposed remaining work at bus station padrauna district-kushinagar
Proposed remaining work at bus station padrauna district-kushinagar
Read moreRoad safety work on various padrauna mansachhapar balkudiya pipra road and tamkuhi approach road (tamkuhi sewrahi pipraghat road
Road safety work on various padrauna mansachhapar balkudiya pipra road and tamkuhi approach road (tamkuhi sewrahi pipraghat road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna to balmikinagar barrage international border road odr in district kushinagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tamkuhiraj road from km-19 of nh-28b road to the right via padrauna in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of tamkuhiraj road from km-19 of nh-28b road to the right via padrauna in dist kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kinnar patti balkudiya (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km)
Widening and strengthening work of kinnar patti balkudiya (o.d.r.) (length 13.800 km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of kaptanganj jhanga road in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of nebua jataha road odr in district kushinagar in fy 2023-24
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Widening and strengthening work of padrauna bakulhan patera padri road from km 0.000 to 6.700 ( length 6.700) km in dist kushinagar
Read moreof your Industry type