Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector,Pointer,Instalock Screen,Doc Camara,Cable,Cable,Projector Kit,Installation
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Education Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4457325 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DARSH INFOCOM | - | 19-01-2024 15:59:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Digital Info Solution | - | 17-01-2024 22:12:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | P SQUARE SOLUTION | - | 18-01-2024 16:47:54 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PROFESSIONAL DISPLAY SYSTEMS | - | 19-01-2024 20:12:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Digital Info Solution | Item Categories : Projector,Pointer,Instalock Screen,Doc Camara,Cable,Cable,Projector Kit,Installation | 553489.30 | L1 |
| 2 | P SQUARE SOLUTION | Item Categories : Projector,Pointer,Instalock Screen,Doc Camara,Cable,Cable,Projector Kit,Installation | 573470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DARSH INFOCOM | Item Categories : Projector,Pointer,Instalock Screen,Doc Camara,Cable,Cable,Projector Kit,Installation | 588697.50 | L3 |
Supply and installation of led screen infront of tmc office in tmc kamalapura limit
Providing and installing led display screens at kamalapura tmc office for public awareness on solid waste management.
Read moreSupply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Supply and installation of 70 sqmm cable and associated electrical works for energigation of etp system
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning (sitc) of building indoor panel, lt cable with all associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreProjector,presenter pointer,instalock screen,visual presenter,cable,cable,ceiling mount,installatio
Read more
Multimedia lcd laser projector, instalock projection screen, ceiling mount kit, hdmi cable, power
Read more
of your Industry type