Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Aminoven Infant 10% (Amino Acid 10% ) , 100 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6197549 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 05, 2025 01:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Inj adrenaline 1ml,iv amino acid 10 500ml,iv amino acid 100ml,inj amox clav 1point2 gm,inj anti d 3
Read more
Inj adrenaline 1ml,iv amino acid 10 500ml,iv amino acid 100ml,inj amox clav 1point2 gm,inj anti d 3
Read more
Inj. amino acid solution (nutritive infusion of pure crystalline amino acids: concentration of total amino acids 10.641 percent gm/100ml) in 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. amino acid solution (nutritive infusion of pure crystalline amino acids: concentration of total amino acids 10.641 percent gm/100ml) in 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. amino acid solution (nutritive infusion of pure crystalline amino acids: concentration of total amino acids 10.641 percent gm/100ml) in 200ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmino acid with taurine 10 percent w/v inj. 500ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmino acid with taurine 10 percent w/v inj. 500ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type