Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bi Metallic Clamp Suitable For 315, 200 Kva X Mer Weight Flat Brass Size 60 X60 X10 Mm. In Central 20 Mm Hole Having Joint Aluminium Section Size 60 X70 X42 Mm Suitable For 150 Sq.Mm. Cable 6 Nos. Gi Nut An Bolts Flat And Spring Washer Weight 0.900 Gram
|
| Description |
Bi Metallic Clamp Suitable For 315, 200 Kva X Mer Weight Flat Brass Size 60 X60 X10 Mm. In Central 20 Mm Hole Having Joint Aluminium Section Size 60 X70 X42 Mm Suitable For 150 Sq.Mm. Cable 6 Nos. Gi Nut An Bolts Flat And Spring Washer Weight 0.900 Gram
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_420341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NO. GMB/Loc. PUR/E-tender/25-26/04/403 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495468 |
| Start Date | May 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 488 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imetallic clamp suitable for ptr flat brass size 60x60x10 mm, central 20 mm hole having a joint aluminum section size 60x70x42 mm with 06 no. gi nut and bolts flat and spring washer, weight 0.900 gram
Imetallic clamp suitable for ptr flat brass size 60x60x10 mm, central 20 mm hole having a joint aluminum section size 60x70x42 mm with 06 no. gi nut and bolts flat and spring washer, weight 0.900 gram
Read more01 bimetallic clamp suitable for ptr flat brass size 60x60x10 mm central 20 mm hole having a joint aluminum section size 60x70x42 mmwith 06 no. gi nut nd bolts flat and spring
01 bimetallic clamp suitable for ptr flat brass size 60x60x10 mm central 20 mm hole having a joint aluminum section size 60x70x42 mm with 06 no gi nut and bolts flat and spring washer, weight 0.9 gram 02. conical washer 20 mm suitable for ptr
Read moreBimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva 200 kva xmer flat brass size 60x60x10 mm bimetalic clamp suitable for 100 kva dtr brass flat pad size of 50x50x6 mm with 16 20 mm and do fuse element 15 amp
Bimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva 200 kva xmer flat brass size 60x60x10 mm bimetalic clamp suitable for 100 kva dtr brass flat pad size of 50x50x6 mm with 16 20 mm and do fuse element 15 amp
Read moreBimetallic clamp suitable for dtr 315kva n 200 kva x mer flat brass 60x60x10 mm and bi metalic clamp for dtr brass pad size 50x50x8 mm under jurisdictionof general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri
Bimetallic clamp suitable for dtr 315kva n 200 kva x mer flat brass 60x60x10 mm and bi metalic clamp for dtr brass pad size 50x50x8 mm under jurisdictionof general manager onm mpmkvvcl,shivpuri
Read moreBimetallic clamp suitable for dtr 315kva and 200 kva xmer flat brass 60x60x10 mm and bi metalic clamp for dtr brass pad size
Bimetallic clamp suitable for dtr 315kva and 200 kva xmer flat brass 60x60x10 mm and bi metalic clamp for dtr brass pad size 50x50x mm
Read moreBimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva and 200 kva x-mer
Bimetalic clamp suitable for dtr 315 kva and 200 kva x-mer
Read moreCopper flat size 50 mm 8 mm,copper flat size 75 mm 8 mm,copper flat size 100 mm 06 mm,copper flat s
Read more
of your Industry type