Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of O Ring Kit Ftrtil Part No.790725305 Of Irab 9 Triplate Panel For Conventional Locomotives. One Set Consist Of 33 Items (90 Nos). As Per Annexure Attached.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106391909 |
|
Reference Number |
36245457 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106391909/viewNitPdf_4623519.pdf |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 19:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Set of o ring kit ftrtil part no. 790725 [set of o ring kit ftrtil part no. 790725305 of irab-9 triplate panel for conventional locomotives. one consists of 33 items, 90 nos. as per annexure attached.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of o-ring kit for irab-9 triplate panel to ftrtil part no. 790725305.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of o ring kit as per m/s. ftrtipl part no. 790725305 of irab-9 triplate panel for conventional locomotives. one consisting of 33 items, 90 nos. as per annexure attached.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of o ring kit for irab-9 tri plate panel to ftrtil part no.790725305.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIrab-9 triplate o ring kit as per m/s ftrtil part no. ft0051411-k63
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIrab-9 triplate o ring kit as per m/s ftrtil part no. ft0051411-k63
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTriplate air brake panel of irab-9/irab-10 brake system complete for conventional locomotives as per spec.no.elrs/spec/pbs/0034(rev.1) april 2005 with latest amendment if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRepairing & overhauling of triplate irab panel (ftrtil make) of wag-7, wap4 type electric locomotive - 05 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTriplate panel mounted irab-9 brake system (kbi) for conventional electric locomotives as per rdso specification no. elrs/spec/pbs/0034, rev. 1 or latest dated april 2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTriplate pneumatic panel mounted irab-10 brake system for conventional electric locomotives as per rdso spec. no. elrs/spec/pbs/0034 (rev. 1) april 2005 or latest amendments.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type