Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Double Face Sledge Hammer.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106262556 |
|
Reference Number |
78236358A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106262556/viewNitPdf_4475673.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, flower beds, shrubs, ground covers hedges,murram path, including sweeping, protection, and water supply system etc, at double road, parking, almatti circle, almatti camp, ib, office, nidagundi helipad area and other gardens during 2026-27.
Read moreDouble face sledge hammer material steel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSledge hammer double face size 8 lbs with wooden handle,sledge hammer double face size 10 lbs with
Read more
Tlmw62763229 nylon hammer with detachable,tlmw61201065 double face sledge type lead hammer
Read more
Tlmw62763229 nylon hammer with detachable,tlmw61201065 double face sledge type lead hammer
Read more
T-50 double face sledge hammer with wood handle 3500 gram.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUnbranded t70 double face sledge hammer with wood handle 1000 grams
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble face sledge hammer (1.5 lbs), .make/brand :- taparia or similar.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type