Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No.96/ 2023 24 Purathekai Bridge Palichon Link Road Construction Balance Portion General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nileshwaram Municipality Project No.96/ 2023 24 Purathekai Bridge Palichon Link Road Construction Balance Portion General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609675_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SK1/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nileshwaram municipality project no 170 / 2024-palichon kovval palli road tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 170 / 2024-palichon kovval palli road tarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 26 /2024 kodimunampu karuvathala road balance portion tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 26 /2024 kodimunampu karuvathala road balance portion tarring
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 81 / 2024 pallikara bypass road drainage balance portion
Nileshwaram municipality project no 81 / 2024 pallikara bypass road drainage balance portion
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 422 / 2024 kadamkundu road balance portion re tarring
Nileshwaram municipality project no 422 / 2024 kadamkundu road balance portion re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality- project no 114/2023-24-palichon road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality- project no 114/2023-24-palichon road concrete-general civil work
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 495/2024-25 podothuruthi pallayil akg road balance portion concrete
Nileshwaram municipality project no 495/2024-25 podothuruthi pallayil akg road balance portion concrete
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 77/ 2024 kottam nss niruvattam vayal road improvement balance portion
Nileshwaram municipality project no 77/ 2024 kottam nss niruvattam vayal road improvement balance portion
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 43 / 2024 constructionof drainage balance portion at palathadam kollamveedu drainage
Nileshwaram municipality project no 43 / 2024 constructionof drainage balance portion at palathadam kollamveedu drainage
Read moreNileshwaram municipality project no 45/ 2024 construction of drainage at chantha moolappali road balance portion
Nileshwaram municipality project no 45/ 2024 construction of drainage at chantha moolappali road balance portion
Read moreAnnual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.94/ 2023-24-purathekai kadambavanam sreekrishna kshetram mattummal vattayil road tarring-general civil work
Annual plan-nileshwaram municipality project no.94/ 2023-24-purathekai kadambavanam sreekrishna kshetram mattummal vattayil road tarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type