Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 242/24 25,St Marys Church Kurishumthotti Road Drain Construction Ward 7 In Varappetty G P
|
| Description |
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/VPTY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 645 |
| EMD | 7304 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | varappetty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182134 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-282/2025-26 st antonys church karingattilpady road erambra stantony,s church lps road naveekaranam ward 5 - varappetty g p-
Civil work
Read more-sujalam - deepening of thodu from alappad palam to east st. marys church in ward 7 of thakazhy gp
Proj no - 72/24
Read moreAnnual plan-264/2025-26 kunjumon memmorial road maintenance ward 1 varappetty g p
Civil work
Read moreMla sdf toilet for st marys high school vazhavara in erattayar g p mla sdf
mla sdf toilet for st marys high school vazhavara in erattayar g p mla sdf
Read moreAnnual plan- annual plan pta jp 975/23-24- st marys church shasthambalam road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath mallappally division- general civil work ( retender)
Annual plan- annual plan pta jp 975/23-24- st marys church shasthambalam road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath mallappally division- general civil work ( retender)&#x0d
Read moreVplygp 251/23-24-st marys church kulangara road improvement ward 3 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 251/23-24-st marys church kulangara road improvement ward 3 vazhappally gp
Read moreof your Industry type