Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Item As Per Icf Drg No. Lwsczac 2 5 054 Col I Alt F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5535250 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 23, 2024 16:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Intercar gangway bridge mounting complete for lhb/eog coaches to icf drg. no.-lwsczac-2-5-054, col-i, alt.- f, except 13,14 & 15. as per drg.no. icf drg. no.-lwsczac-2-5-054, col-i, alt.- f, specn: as per icf drg. no.-lwsczac-2-5-054, col-i, alt.- f,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntercar gangway bridge mounting complete for lhb/eog coaches to icf drg. no.-lwsczac-2-5-054, col-i, alt.- f, except 13,14 & 15. as per drg.no. icf drg. no.-lwsczac-2-5-054, col-i, alt.- f, specn: as per icf drg. no.-lwsczac-2-5-054, col-i, alt.- f,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInter vehicle coupler plug assly type d for 1400 hp demu rake to icf drg. no. sk -7-5-054 col-i, alt. [j/2] as per drg.no. icf drg. no. sk -7-5-054 col-i, alt. [j/2]. specn: icf drg. no. sk -7-5-054 col-i, alt. [j/2].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGangway bridge mounting complete to icf drg no : lwsczac-2-5-054, col-ii alt :f. note:- bridge sheet to icf drg no lwsczac-2-5-026, specification to be replaced with aisi-304 in place of en 10025s235jrg2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIntercar gangway bridge mounting complete for lhb/eog coaches to drg.no.lwsczac-2-5-054,col-i,alt-f with bridge sheet to icf drg. no. lwsczac-2-5-026 alt. a to aisi 304
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrill arrangement to icf drg. no. icf/std-5-6-015, alt-h/nil, col-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrill arrangement to icf drg. no. icf/std-5-6-015, alt-h/nil, col-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrill arrangement to icf drg. no. icf/std-5-6-015, alt-h/nil, col-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of gang way bridge mounting complete conforming to drawing no. lwsczac-2-5-054,col-1,alt-b.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt dia.22 x 90 to icf drg. no. lwsczac-2-5-060, item no. 1, alt. - a/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type