Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing 90 Mm Pvc Distribution Pipeline From Ariyur Ambedkar Statue To Eid Nagar In Ward No.58, Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation
|
| Description |
Providing 90 Mm Pvc Distribution Pipeline From Ariyur Ambedkar Statue To Eid Nagar In Ward No.58, Zone Iv In Vellore Corporation
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_528641_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1543/2024/E1/W.S.24-25/P29 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=629507 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gym building at ariyur in ward no.58 zone-iv,vellore corporation
Construction of gym building at ariyur in ward no.58 zone-iv,vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at ariyur nagaraj street in ward no.58, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at ariyur nagaraj street in ward no.58, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at ariyur mottu bazar street in ward no.58 , zone-iv in vellore corporation
Construction of bus shelter at ariyur mottu bazar street in ward no.58 , zone-iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc drain ariyur (major drain) and culverts at ksm mahal street (ariyur main road) - (035058r3027) length330m in ward. no. 58, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain ariyur (major drain) and culverts at ksm mahal street (ariyur main road) - (035058r3027) length330m in ward. no. 58, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreProviding cc drain ariyur (major drain) and culverts at ksm mahal street (ariyur main road) - (035058r3027) length330m in ward. no. 58, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain ariyur (major drain) and culverts at ksm mahal street (ariyur main road) - (035058r3027) length330m in ward. no. 58, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreConstruction of two class room building for ariyur corporation elementary school (hindu) in ward no.58 ,zone-iv in vellore corporation
Construction of two class room building for ariyur corporation elementary school (hindu) in ward no.58 ,zone-iv in vellore corporation
Read moreDismantling of existing 30,000 litres capacity oht at ariyur thiruvallunagar in ward no.58,zone iv in vellore city municipal corporation.
Dismantling of existing 30,000 litres capacity oht at ariyur thiruvallunagar in ward no.58,zone iv in vellore city municipal corporation.
Read moreProviding 90 mm pvc distribution pipeline at subedhar sheikh abdul khader street in ward no.43, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Providing 90 mm pvc distribution pipeline at subedhar sheikh abdul khader street in ward no.43, zone-iv in vellore corporation
Read moreProviding cc drain and culvert at ariyur kamaraj street (035058r2184) and culvert at v.o.c steet in ward no.58, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Providing cc drain and culvert at ariyur kamaraj street (035058r2184) and culvert at v.o.c steet in ward no.58, zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of mcc shed at ariyur (for w.no.40 and 48) in ward no.58 , zone iv in vellore city municipal corporation
Repair and maintenance of mcc shed at ariyur (for w.no.40 and 48) in ward no.58 , zone iv in vellore city municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type