Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Filters For Electrical Driven Rotary Screw Type Air Compressor 111 Cfm ( Suitable To Make Atlas Copco, Model: Ga 18, ). 1) Oil Filter, Part Number 1613610500 Qty 04 No S, 2) Oil Separator, Part Number 2903035101 Qty 04 No S , Or Equivalent To Suit The Above Part Number. Note: Shelf Life 03 Years From Date Of The Supply
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106261586 |
|
Reference Number |
L3245042 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106261586/viewNitPdf_4474546.pdf |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Oil seperator part no 2903035101 model- ga 15 fmp make- atlas copco for notrogen gas plant air comp
Read more
Oil seperator part no 2903035101 model- ga 15 fmp make- atlas copco for notrogen gas plant air comp
Read more
Oil separator element atlas copco ga-160 compressor, qty. 12 nos.,oil filter element atlas copco ga
Read more
Oil separator element atlas copco ga-160 compressor, qty. 12 nos.,oil filter element atlas copco ga
Read more
Oil separator kit atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil separator kit atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOil seperator kit,2901162600 atlas copco,oil filter,2903752600,compr atlas copco,air filter,1613740
Read more
of your Industry type