Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract From Km. 81/4 95/0 Of Nh 181 (Old Nh 67) In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract From Km. 81/4 95/0 Of Nh 181 (Old Nh 67) In The State Of Tamil Nadu
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_835882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNNo7/HDO/NH/24-25/Dt.20.11.24 (1 |
| Tender Fee | 17700 |
| EMD | 2.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Coonoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=878473 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance contract from km. 63/2-71/700 and km. 95/0-101/4 of nh-181 (old nh-67) in the state of tamil nadu
Short term maintenance contract from km. 63/2-71/700 and km. 95/0-101/4 of nh-181 (old nh-67) in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreShort term maintenance ordinary repairs from km 139/0 -141/0 and km 143/0 -154/875 of nh 181 (old no.67)
Short term maintenance ordinary repairs from km 139/0 - 141/0 and km 143/0 -154/875 of nh 181 (old no.67)
Read moreShort term maintenance ordinary repairs from km 396/2 -404/7, km 428/0 -430/8andkm 431/4 -434/4 of nh 181 (old nh-67) under or (dpp) 2022-23- in the state of tamil nadu
Short term maintenance ordinary repairs from km 396/2 -404/7, km 428/0 - 430/8andkm 431/4 - 434/4 of nh 181 (old nh-67) under or (dpp) 2022-23- in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreProviding speed breakers at 18 locations and ramp at km 74/6 for elephant crossing zone on nh 181(old nh 67).
Providing speed breakers at 18 locations and ramp at km 74/6 for elephant crossing zone on nh 181(old nh 67).
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh-114a
Short term maintenance under original repair (contract maintenance) works on nh-114a under nh division no. xii, p. w. (roads) directorate in the district of birbhum during the year 2023-2024 (job no. ta/114a/wb/2023-24/817)
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh-114
Short term maintenance under original repair (contract maintenance) works for combined stretch on nh-114 (old nh-2b) under nh division no. xii, p. w. (roads) directorate in the district of birbhum during the year 2023-2024 (job no ta 114 wb 2023 24 )
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh 716 from km.95/0 to 105/0, km 106/0 to 107/0 and km 131/8 to 137/0 of kadapa renigunta road in (rnb) nh division, kadapa in the state of andhra pradesh
Short term maintenance of nh 716 from km.95/0 to 105/0, km 106/0 to 107/0 and km 131/8 to 137/0 of kadapa renigunta road in (rnb) nh division, kadapa in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh 716g i.e., muddanur - b.kothapalli road from km 0/0 to 56/500 in (rnb) nh division, kadapa.
Short term maintenance of nh 716g i.e., muddanur - b.kothapalli road from km 0/0 to 56/500 in (rnb) nh division, kadapa.
Read moreMaintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Maintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Read moreMaintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Maintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under
 short term maintenance contract.
Read moreof your Industry type