Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Mms Rectification Works At Gsecl 75 Mw Dhuvaran Pv Solar Power Plant Guj
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/312591 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KRISHNA SOLARTECH SERVICE | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - MMS Rectification works at GSECL 75 MW Dhuvaran PV Solar power plant Guj | 5160000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TRENDTECH ENGINEERING & CONSTRUCTIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - MMS Rectification works at GSECL 75 MW Dhuvaran PV Solar power plant Guj | 5170000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Selection of solar power developers for setting up of 150 mw solar pv power projects with 75 mw/300 mwh energy storage systems (ess) in the state of bihar under tariff-based competitive bidding
Read moreCustom bid for services - mms rectification works at gsecl 75 mw dhuvaran pv solar power plant guj
Read more
Setting up of 200 mw solar pv power project in 600 mw in solar park (stage-1) of gujarat state electricity corporation ltd.(gsecl) at khavda, gujarat.
Setting up of 200 mw solar pv power project in 600 mw in solar park (stage-1) of gujarat state electricity corporation ltd.(gsecl) at khavda, gujarat.
Read moreProcurement of 393.9 mwp solar pv modules for gsecl solar park at khavda-gujarat
Procurement of 393.9 mwp solar pv modules for gsecl solar park at khavda-gujarat
Read moreSolar pv plant 25kwp,solar pv power plant 20kwp,solar pv power plant 20kwp with dgms approval,solar
Read more
7.5 mw ac solar pv power plant at badi sid, rajasthan
Tender for design, engineering, supply, construction, erection, testing and commissioning along with 10 years of onm of 7.5 mw ac solar pv power plant
 at badi sid, rajasthan
Read moreDesign supply installation and commissioning of solar pv power generating plant 60kwp along with mms structure
Design supply installation and commissioning of solar pv power generating plant 60kwp along with mms structure
Read moreRepair and restoration works of pump (2 nos) for module cleaning system at gipcl 75 mw solar pv plant
Repair and restoration works of pump (2 nos) for module cleaning system at gipcl 75 mw solar pv plant
Read moreOperation and maintenance of 10 mw ground mounted solar pv plant, sgtpp.
Operation and maintenance of 10 mw ground mounted solar pv plant, sgtpp.
Read moreSetting up of grid connected 300 mw ground mounted solar pv plant
Setting up of grid connected 300 mw ground mounted solar pv plant
Read moreof your Industry type