Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Spares For Burners Of Utility Boilers Installed In Cpp Unit At Iocl Paradip Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6594650 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Procurement of spares for hsfo forwarding pumps for utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for hsfo forwarding pumps for utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for fd and id fans of utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for fd and id fans of utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for raph and its soot blower installed in utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for raph and its soot blower installed in utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of gear boxes for tsp dosing agitators of utility boilers installed in cpp unit at paradip refinery
Procurement of gear boxes for tsp dosing agitators of utility boilers installed in cpp unit at paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for raph of utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for raph of utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for new allenberry works make gear boxes installed in raph of utility boilers at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for new allenberry works make gear boxes installed in raph of utility boilers at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of spares for 30mw steam turbines installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of spares for 30mw steam turbines installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of bearings of fd fans of utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of bearings of fd fans of utility boilers installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of coupling for raph gear box of utility boilers installed in cpp at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of coupling for raph gear box of utility boilers installed in cpp at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreProcurement of burners for hrsgs installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Procurement of burners for hrsgs installed in cpp unit at iocl paradip refinery
Read moreof your Industry type