Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
16 Tb Nas,8 Tb Nas,Wired Key Board And Mouse,Mouse Pad,Hdmi To Hdmi Cable 20 Mtr
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3763375 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAA MEDIA TECHNOLOGIES | - | 05-08-2023 13:49:02 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | EAGLE INFORMATION SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-08-2023 13:31:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | eNET WORK SOLUTIONS | - | 10-08-2023 11:29:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | GLOBAL SALES | - | 10-08-2023 08:40:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | NEELAM ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 08:54:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | REAL CONNECT | - | 10-08-2023 12:35:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 09-08-2023 20:00:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | WINTEQ SYSTEMS | - | 08-08-2023 14:24:31 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 16 TB NAS,8 TB NAS,WIRED KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,HDMI TO HDMI CABLE 20 MTR | 99800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEELAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : 16 TB NAS,8 TB NAS,WIRED KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,HDMI TO HDMI CABLE 20 MTR | 133025.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GLOBAL SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 16 TB NAS,8 TB NAS,WIRED KEY BOARD AND MOUSE,MOUSE PAD,HDMI TO HDMI CABLE 20 MTR | 133450.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type