Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairing And Maintenance Of Loader Make Beml, Model No. Bl 200 1, Sl. No. B10174 Like Self Dynamo, Teeth And Bottle Work, Pin Bush Work, Filters Etc Under Churi Project, Nk Area
Description
Repairing And Maintenance Of Loader Make Beml, Model No. Bl 200 1, Sl. No. B10174 Like Self Dynamo, Teeth And Bottle Work, Pin Bush Work, Filters Etc Under Churi Project, Nk Area
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_335332_1
Reference
Number
GM (NK)/EnM/e-NIT/2025-26/ 35
Tender Fee 0
EMD 4400
Tender Value -
Place Churi Colliery, NK Area
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347620

Start Date May 14, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 24/05/2025

Expired 469 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.